Results

Akron Aviators

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
1Anthony PaulForward9714131127.30003475.05206
5Malik BillingsleyPoint Guard19130041136.42540.04666.70112
6Ravon TaylorPoint Guard331201333.30000001201
10Sable CooperGuard653011520.01425.00000523
14Devonte LashGuard19512041330.82728.65955.62305
15Jalil MustafaGuard1030103933.31250.0020.02100
21David I. Blanks, srGuard1224422366.72825.02450.00224
24Christian HarrisForward340011250.00001250.01304
31Daniel WilliamsForward-Guard221001250.00000000223
34Trey VaughanGuard2850004850.05683.344100.03212
42Denzell KingForward-Guard00000010.011100.0010.00000
 Total 1113714135246835.3143342.4193259.41423830

Burning River Buckets

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin