Ohio Bruins vs Akron Aviators

Northside Christian

Ohio Bruins

131
win
109
loss
North Central November 11, 2022 - 5:00 pm
Northside Christian

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
November 11, 2022 5:00 pm North Central 2022-2023 0'

Venue

Northside Christian

Results

Team1234T
Ohio Bruins34303631131
Akron Aviators30262528109

Ohio Bruins

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

Akron Aviators

# Player Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
7Ja-lil MustafaGuard11000041428.61520.022100.00044
14Devonte LashGuard10432041040.0040.02366.70432
15Manny VegaGuard24523281747.12450.00004131
21David I. Blanks, srGuard15436141526.72825.05771.41342
23Jaylen CaffeeForward232101616.7020.00002132
31Johnell FreeGuard12831041428.61616.73475.02611
42Denzell KingGuard000000000000000000
55Angel BerlingeriCenter18120128988.911100.011100.03915
33Branden WilkensForward17320381553.3020.011100.01242
 Total 10939151484110041.073221.9141877.813262319

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin